Datum | Zeit | Ort | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis |
Sa. 04.12.2011 |
11:00 | Itzehoe, Klosterbrunnen | Pokal | 3. Platz | |
So. 11.12.2011 | 16:30 | Kiel, Unihalle | SV Wiking Kiel |
Meldorf Seals |
41 : 4 |
So. 11.12.2012 | 17:40 | Kiel, Unihalle | TV Keitum |
SV Wiking Kiel Youngsters |
8 : 2 |
So. 08.01.2012 | 13:15 | Kiel, Unihalle | SV Wiking Kiel Youngsters | Meldorf Seals | 19 : 2 |
So. 15.01.2012 | 15:10 | Kiel, Unihalle | TV Keitum | SV Wiking Kiel | 4 : 10 |
So. 22.01.2012 | 13:15 |
Kiel, Unihalle |
SV Wiking Kiel |
HSG Warnemünde | 14 : 19 |
Sa. 28.01.2012 | 18:30 | Rostock | HSG Warnemünde | SV Wiking Kiel | 22 : 10 |
Sa. 04.02.2012 | 12:15 | Kiel, Unihalle | SV Wiking Kiel | MTV Lübeck | 15 : 10 |
Sa. 04.02.2012 | 13:30 | Kiel, Unihalle | SV Wiking Kiel Youngsters | TV Keitum | 4 : 11 |
So. 12.02.2012 | 15:15 | Kiel, Unihalle | SV Wiking Kiel Youngsters | SC Itzehoe | 10 : 20 |
Sa. 18.02.2012 | 12:15 | Kiel, Unihalle | SV Wiking Kiel Youngsters | SV Wiking Kiel | 5 : 5 |
So. 26.02.2012 | 13:30 | Meldorf | SV Wiking Kiel Youngsters | Meldorf Seals | 8 : 21 |
So. 11.03.2012 | 13:15 | Kiel, Unihalle | SV Wiking Kiel | SC Itzehoe | 10 : 0 |
Fr. 16.03.2012 | 19:15 | Lübeck | MTV Lübeck | SV Wiking Kiel Youngsters | 17 : 10 |
So. 18.03.2012 | 13:30 | Meldorf | Meldorf Seals | SV Wiking Kiel | 4 : 25 |
Sa. 24.03.2012 | 16:30 | Itzehoe | SC Itzehoe | SV Wiking Kiel Youngsters | 8 : 16 |
So. 22.04.2012 | 14:30 | Kiel, Unihalle | SV Wiking Kiel Youngsters | HSG Warnemünde | |
Sa. 05.05.2012 | 18:30 | Ahrensburg | MTV Lübeck | SV Wiking Kiel | 10 : 11 |
So. 06.05.2012 | 13:15 | Kiel, Unihalle | SV Wiking Kiel | SV Wiking Kiel Youngsters | 11 : 8 |
Sa. 12.05.2012 | 16:30 | Itehoe | SC Itzehoe | SV Wiking Kiel | 0 : 10 |
Sa. 26.05.2012 | 15:30 | Rostock | HSG Warnemünde | SV Wiking Kiel Youngsters | 7 : 19 |
So. 03.06.2012 | 13:15 | Kiel, Unihalle | SV Wiking Kiel | TV Keitum | 13 : 12 |
So. 03.06.2012 | 14:30 | Kiel, Unihalle | SV Wiking Kiel Youngsters | MTV Lübeck | 4 : 10 |
|
|||||
Sa. 16.06.2012 | Itzehoe | Play-Off-Finalspieltag | |||
* | |||||
Platz |
Mannschaft |
Spiele |
Tore | Punkte |
1. |
HSG Warnemünde |
9 |
186 : 71 |
18 : 0 |
2. |
SV Wiking Kiel |
12 | 145 : 99 | 19 : 5 |
3. |
SC Itzehoe |
11 | 175 : 132 | 14 : 8 |
4. |
TV Keitum |
11 | 146 : 89 | 12 : 10 |
5. |
MTV Lübeck |
12 | 137 : 155 | 8 : 16 |
6. |
SV Wiking Kiel Youngsters |
11 | 110 : 120 | 7 : 15 |
7. | Meldorf Seals | 12 | 55 : 293 | 0 : 24 |