Ligas-Sielplan 2017/2018

 

 

 

Tag    Datum          Uhrzeit          Ort                                                   Heim                                   Gast                             Ergebnis
             
So. 26.11.17 13:30 Uhr Meldorf SV Meldorf Seals TV Keitum    5 : 18
Sa. 13.01.18 12:20 Uhr Kiel, Universitätsschwimmhalle TV Keitum HSG Warnemünde I 15 : 8
    14:30 Uhr   TV Keitum HSG Warnemünde II   8 : 5
Do. 11.01.18 19:30 Uhr Rostock, Neptunschwimmhalle HSG Warnemünde I HSG Warnemünde II 17 : 7
Fr. 19.01.18 19:50 Uhr Lübeck, Ziegelstraße MTV Lübeck HSG Warnemünde II 16 : 7
So. 21.01.18 12:20 Uhr Kiel, Universitätsschwimmhalle SV Wiking Kiel HSG Warnemünde II 10 : 4
Sa. 27.01.18 13:45 Uhr Rostock, Neptunschwimmhalle HSG Warnemünde I MTV Lübeck

27 : 6

    15:00 Uhr   HSG Warnemünde II SV Meldorf Seals 14 : 9
Sa. 03.02.18 16:30 Uhr Westerland TV Keitum SV Wiking Kiel 17 : 11
Fr. 16.02.18 19:50 Uhr Lübeck, Ziegelstraße MTV Lübeck SV Meldorf Seals   4 : 18
So. 18.02.18 13:30 Uhr Meldorf SV Meldorf Seals SV Wiking Kiel 11 : 8
So. 25.02.18 15:20 Uhr Kiel, Universitätsschwimmhalle SV Wiking Kiel HSG Warnemünde I 14 : 12
Sa. 03.03.18 13:45 Uhr Rostock, Neptunschwimmhalle HSG Warnemünde I SV Meldorf Seals 19 : 7
    15:00 Uhr   HSG Warnemünde II SV Wiking Kiel 14 : 5
    16:30 Uhr Westerland TV Keitum MTV Lübeck 29 . 4
So. 11.03.18 13:30 Uhr Meldorf SV Meldorf Seals HSG Warnemünde I 11 : 8
    15:20 Uhr Kiel, Universitätsschwimmhalle SV Wiking Kiel MTV Lübeck 18 : 5
Sa. 17.03.18 13:45 Uhr Rostock, Neptunschwimmhalle HSG Warnemünde I SV Wiking Kiel 14 : 7 
        HSG Warnemünde II MTV Lübeck 17 : 0
Fr. 20.04.18 19:50 Uhr Lübeck, Ziegelstraße MTV Lübeck SV Wiking Kiel  7 : 16
Sa. 21.04.18 16:30 Uhr Westerland TV Keitum SV Meldorf Seals 30 : 3
So. 29.04.18 13:20 Uhr Kiel, Universitätsschwimmhalle SV Wiking Kiel TV Keitum   5 : 15
So. 06.05.18 13:20 Uhr Kiel, Universitätsschwimmhalle SV Wiking Kiel SV Meldorf Seals  
Sa. 19.05.18 18:30 Uhr Ahrensburg, Badlantic MTV Lübeck TV Keitum  
So. 27.05.18 13:30 Uhr Kiel, Universitätsschwimmhalle HSG Warnemünde I TV Keitum  
    15:30 Uhr   HSG Warnemünde II TV Keitum  
Fr. 08.06.18 19:50 Uhr Lübeck, Ziegelstraße MTV Lübeck HSG Warnemünde I  
      Itzehoe SV Meldorf Seals MTV Lübeck  
      Itzehoe SV Meldorf Seals HSG Warnemünde II  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

*Alle Termine beziehen sich auf den Angaben der shsv.de Seite.