Spielplan 2018 / 2019

Tag   Zeit O r t H e i m G a s t Ergebnis
             
Sa. 08.12. 15:00 Westerland TV Keitum SV Meldorf Seals  28:4 
             
So. 02.12. 13:30 Meldorf SV Meldorf Seals HSG Warnemünde II   4:10
Sa. 12.01. 15:30 Westerland TV Keitum SV Meldorf Seals  16:9 
Do. 17.01. 19:30 Rostock HSG Warnemünde I HSG Warnemünde II  11:6 
Sa. 19.01. 16:15 Kiel TV Keitum HSG Warnemünde I  9:14
    18:00   TV Keitum HSG Warnemünde II 12:5  
  06.01. 19:50 Lübeck HSG Warnemünde II MTV Lübeck 12:2  
So. 27.01. 13:30 Meldorf SV Meldorf Seals HSG Warnemünde I  6:18 
So. 03.02. 13:30 Kiel SV Wiking Kiel MTV Lübeck  21:4 
Sa. 09.02. 15:30 Westerland TV Keitum SV Wiking Kiel 11:15 
Fr. 15.02. 19:50 Lübeck MTV Lübeck SV Wiking Kiel  4:16
So. 17.02. 13:30 Kiel SV Wiking Kiel TV Keitum  14:9  
So. 24.02. 13:30 Meldorf SV Meldorf Seals MTV Lübeck  12:5  
Sa. 02.03. 13:45 Rostock HSG Warnemünde II SV Wiking Kiel  2:9 
    16:00   HSG Warnemünde I SV Wiking Kiel  7:2 
Sa. 09.03. 18:30 Ahrensburg MTV Lübeck TV Keitum  4:19 
So. 10.03. 15:00 Rostock HSG Warnemünde II SV Meldorf Seals 26:3 
Do. 14.03. 19:30 Rostock HSG Warnemünde II HSG Warnemünde I 10:16
Sa. 16.03. 14:45 Rostock HSG Warnemünde I MTV Lübeck 22:2 
So. 17.03. 13:30 Meldorf SV Meldorf Seals TV Keitum 4:28 
So. 24.03. 13:30 Meldorf SV Meldorf Seals SV Wiking Kiel 7:16 
Sa. 27.04. 12:30 Kiel HSG Warnemünde I TV Keitum    10:0    
    14:00   SV Wiking Kiel SV Meldorf Seals 15:9  
    15:30   HSG Warnemünde II TV Keitum   3:12 
So. 05.05. 13:30 Kiel SV Wiking Kiel HSG Warnemünde II 16:7 
Fr. 10.05. 19:50 Lübeck MTV Lübeck SV Meldorf Seals  6:8 
Sa, 11.05. 15:30 Westerland TV Keitum MTV Lübeck  14:3  
So. 12.05. 13:30 Kiel SV Wiking Kiel HSG Warnemünde I   9:14 
Fr. 17.05. 19:50 Lübeck MTV Lübeck HSG Warnemünde I 8:19 
So. 06.01. 13:30 Rostock HSG Warnemünde I SV Meldorf Seals  21:4 
    15:00   HSG Warnemünde II MTV Lübeck 12:2 

Blitztabelle '19

Platz Mannschaft
1 Warnemünde I
2 SV Wiking Kiel
3 TV Keitum
4 Warnemünde ll
5 SV Meldorf Seals
6 MTV Lübeck

Training

 

Wann?   Wo?

Montag

20:00 - 21:45

Hörnbad

Mittwoch

19:00 - 20:45

Uni Sportzentrum

Freitag

18:00 - 19:00

Uni Sportzentrum